29A, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+60.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+125.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+16.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1