Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HILLARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+58.2%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+42.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7RB
← Back to All Properties