Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-45.4%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950
-0.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,605
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties