Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOREST END, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+85.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
-10.0%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7AB
← Back to All Properties