Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WASHINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,386
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£20,886 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,386
+37.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,886 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+98.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9RJ
← Back to All Properties