Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CHURCH COURT, CLAYTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6BN
← Back to All Properties