Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIELD HOUSE, RYKNELD FARM, MAIN ROAD, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,350
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£55,351 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,350
+22.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£55,351 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+49.7%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Detached
+£82,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6EH
← Back to All Properties