Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+42.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7RE
← Back to All Properties