21, FOXGLOVE FOLD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-3.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
-£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,800
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1