27, FIR COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.1%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+316.1%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+16.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1