58, LONGFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.1%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+210.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+37.4%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1