118, BEDALE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+22.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 6 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1