Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TREMELAY DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9HE
← Back to All Properties