41, SHERWOOD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+61.4%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750+159.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1