Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, GILLS CLIFF ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+48.7%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1AD
← Back to All Properties