Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRYTHILL DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3LU
← Back to All Properties