41, CORMORANT WAY, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+110.0%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+21.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+12.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1