Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PASTIME CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+58.3%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+103.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£82,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 10 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2NG
← Back to All Properties