136, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+103.4%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+17.2%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+54.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1