Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, DOWNSIDE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+72.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6HB
← Back to All Properties