105, NORTH NINTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 3AW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+56.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000-0.9%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,995+12.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,995+207.4%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+45.7%
Sold on 26 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1