Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MILLFIELD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+0.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+37.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3QU
← Back to All Properties