Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SWINBURNE ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+41.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2HF
← Back to All Properties