34, ANCHORSIDE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,570
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,570 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,570+29.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,570 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+47.6%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+10.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+48.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1