55, BRAVERY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.1%
Price Change
-£112,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-57.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1