59, LADYSMITH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 9LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+2.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500+116.0%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+12.5%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1