5, DAWSMERE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.4%
Price Change
-£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£65,000-59.4%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Detached
-£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1