Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLARKS LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-1.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+5.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1TW
← Back to All Properties