771, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+18.7%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+138.0%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+24.3%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1