19A, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+38.0%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995+9.6%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+192.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+8.3%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1