Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEVILL GROVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+190.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EA
← Back to All Properties