Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALBERT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+177.7%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5GS
← Back to All Properties