4, CHURCH END, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 2AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+71.0%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+87.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+44.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1