Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OLD FARM APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5DD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+16.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+4.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5DD
← Back to All Properties