Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST AUSTELL DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£373,000
+62.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3EF
← Back to All Properties