44, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 6TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+55.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+199.9%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Detached
+£119,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-20.8%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Detached
-£15,729 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,724
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1