Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, ASHTON ROAD WEST, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+11.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
-7.8%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9QB
← Back to All Properties