Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£401,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,225,000
+48.7%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£401,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£823,750
+66.4%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£328,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6RW
← Back to All Properties