Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALBERT STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL12 8PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.2%
Price Change
+£121,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,000
+350.2%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£121,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,650
Sold on 18 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 8PJ
← Back to All Properties