Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KIRDFORD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Other
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+246.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Other
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2LW
← Back to All Properties