Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CORNER HOUSE, QUAY STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+94.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+108.9%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2NU
← Back to All Properties