227, ANGELICA ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+13.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000-0.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1