THE WARREN, FARINGDON ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 6QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£895,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£895,000+49.7%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£598,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1