Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-24.2%
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JT
← Back to All Properties