33, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.7%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£232,500+338.7%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+24.7%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1