3, ST MARYS MEAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£209,000-6.1%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+17.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1