Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+65.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+89.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+32.1%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8BR
← Back to All Properties