Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£64,678 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-47.7%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,678 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,678
+7.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,966 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,712
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,712
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties