BEALINGS, WOODSIDE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 4RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£516,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£516,000+2.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£502,500+26.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,987 from previous sale
Sale #2
£396,513
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1