Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+25.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
-0.9%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RN
← Back to All Properties